Запісы 801–1000 з 1777
  1. Каўняровіч Максім
  2. Каханоўскі Г. А.
  3. Кахнюк Ірына
  4. Кацар М. С.
  5. Качанкова Надзея / аг. Батаева, Хоцімскі раён
  6. Качаргіна Людміла
  7. Кашкурэвіч Т. А.
  8. Кашлач Зміцер
  9. Каяловіч М. О.
  10. Каяниди Леонид
  11. Квач Язэп
  12. Квітка К. В.
  13. Киже А. И.
  14. Кирша Данилов
  15. Кізеева Варвара
  16. Кіркевіч Алесь
  17. Кіркор Адам
  18. Кірчук І. І.
  19. Кісель Ян / в. Гарадная, Столінскі раён
  20. Кісляк Андрыян / в. Лявонпаль, Мёрскі раён
  21. Кіш Алена Андрэеўна / 1889, аг. Леніна, Слуцкі раён
  22. Клас Брытан
  23. Клачко Лідзія Яфімаўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  24. Клепікава Святлана
  25. Клеўжыц Аўдоцця / аг. Сінкевічы, Лунінецкі раён
  26. Клиентов А.
  27. Клімаў А.
  28. Клімашэўская Ганна
  29. Кліменка І.В.
  30. Кліменцьева Марыя
  31. Клімковіч І.
  32. Клімовіч Алена
  33. Клімовіч Ніна Мікалаеўна / в. Сямурадцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  34. Клімовіч Ніна Нікалаеўна / в. Сямурадцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  35. Клімчук Ф. Д.
  36. Клодзька Лідзія Яфімаўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  37. Кляшчук А. В.
  38. Князева Кацярына
  39. Коваленко В. И.
  40. Коваль У. І.
  41. Ковганко Светлана
  42. Козак Надзея Архіпаўна / в. Хільчыцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  43. Козел Соф'я Андрэеўна / в. Канюхі, Ваўкавыскі раён
  44. Козенка М. А.
  45. Козлова Наталья Константиновна
  46. Козлович Н.
  47. Комар Іван Ігнатавіч (в. Нянькава, Навагрудскі раён)
  48. Комлік-Ямаціна Настасся
  49. Копалин Илья Петрович
  50. Корбан Кацярына Карнееўна / 1908, аг. Альшанка, Чашніцкі раён
  51. Королькова И. В.
  52. Коростылев В.
  53. Косиков Г. К.
  54. Костина Евгения
  55. Костка В.
  56. Котаў Мікалай Конанавіч
  57. Котельникова Н. Е.
  58. Котенко Р. В.
  59. Коцура В. П.
  60. Краж У. М.
  61. Крапіва К.
  62. Красичкова Е. И
  63. Красноў В. П.
  64. Красовская Ю.
  65. Красулін Вячаслаў
  66. Красуляк Алена
  67. Краўцэвіч А.
  68. Краўчынская Марыя Іванаўна / в. Падбела, Камянецкі раён
  69. Крацянок А. І. / 1936, аг. Неглюбка, Веткаўскі раён
  70. Крачковский Юлиан Фомич
  71. Крашэўскі Ю. І.
  72. Криштопайте Д.
  73. Круглова Вераніка
  74. Крук Янка
  75. Крукоўскі А.
  76. Крукоўскі М. А.
  77. Крупская Зінаіда
  78. Крывашэйцава К.М.
  79. Крывіцкі А. А.
  80. Крыжэвіч Іван
  81. Крыцкая В. І.
  82. Крэцкая Ўладзіслава Вітольдаўна / 1946, аг. Воўпа, Ваўкавыскі раён
  83. Кубянкевіч Маргарыта
  84. Кудзін Вера Антонаўна / 1940, в. Заазер’е, Вілейскі раён
  85. Кудрыцкая Аўдакія Яўхімаўна / 1905, аг. Глінішча, Хойніцкі раён
  86. Кузнецова М. А.
  87. Кузняцова Вера
  88. Кузняцоў І. І.
  89. Кукрэш А. М.
  90. Кукрэш Надзея Іванаўна / 1923, в. Вобчын, Любанскі раён
  91. Кукшынская Алена
  92. Кулак Юлія
  93. Кулакоў А.
  94. Кульпін В.
  95. Куніцкая Валянціна Аляксееўна / 1938, в. Маршалкі, Валожынскі раён
  96. Куніцкі Павел
  97. Кунташова В. Г.
  98. Купала Янка
  99. Купрэева В. С. / 1900, аг. Неглюбка, Веткаўскі раён
  100. Купрэенка В.А.
  101. Купчанка Рыгор
  102. Куратнік Марыя Міхайлаўна / 1926, аг. Амяльная, Івацэвіцкі раён
  103. Курилович А. Н.
  104. Курта Людміла Іванаўна / 1930, аг. Андроны, Пастаўскі раён
  105. Курцова В. М.
  106. Курцоў І. П.
  107. Курыловіч Г. М.
  108. Кустава В.
  109. Кусцінскі М. Ф.
  110. Кутенков П. И.
  111. Кутырова Г. Р.
  112. Куўшынаў М. С.
  113. Кухарава Марыя Мiхайлаўна / 1943, в. Паршына, Горацкі раён
  114. Кухаронак Т. І.
  115. Кухарэнка Н.
  116. Кухцюк Таццяна Паўлаўна / в. Канюхі, Ваўкавыскі раён
  117. Куціла Андрэй
  118. Кучынскі У.
  119. Лабадзенка Глеб
  120. Лабачэўская В. А.
  121. Лабынцаў Ю. А.
  122. Лагацкі Віктар
  123. Лагун Софія / 1935, в. Студзераўшчына, Дзятлаўскі раён
  124. Лагуцька Клім / Беларусь
  125. Лазука Б. А.
  126. Лакейн А.
  127. Лакотка А. І.
  128. Лапаценка Таша
  129. Лапацін Г. І.
  130. Лапаціна Т. К.
  131. Лапо А.
  132. Лапцёнак Т. В.
  133. Лапцуева Палiна Яфiмаўна / 1941, в. Паршына, Горацкі раён
  134. Ларчанка М. Р.
  135. Ластоўскі Аляксей
  136. Ластоўскі Вацлаў
  137. Лаўшук С. С.
  138. Лебедзева Валянціна
  139. Лебедзеў Андрэй
  140. Леванцэвіч Л.В.
  141. Лёля Святлана
  142. Лемяшэўская Надзея Якаўлеўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  143. Ленкавец Аляксандр
  144. Ленкавец Мікалай
  145. Леонова Н. В.
  146. Леонова Т. Г.
  147. Лескець С.
  148. Леўкавец Мікалай Мікалаевіч / в. Старажоўцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  149. Леўкавец Мікіта
  150. Леўчанка Мікола
  151. Лешчанка Лідзія
  152. Линева Евгения Эдуардовна
  153. Ліпская Святлана
  154. Ліс А. С.
  155. Ліс Дар’я
  156. Ліса А. С.
  157. Лісіца С.
  158. Лісоўскі А.
  159. Літвінава Ю.
  160. Літвіновіч А.Ф.
  161. Літвіноўская А.
  162. Ліцвінка Васіль
  163. Ліцьвінак Н. М.
  164. Ліцьвінка В. Д.
  165. Лобач Арцём
  166. Лобач У. А.
  167. Лобкова Г. В.
  168. Логінава Таццяна
  169. Лозка А. Ю.
  170. Лой Алена Цімафееўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  171. Лой Ганна
  172. Лойка (Кісялеўская) Вольга
  173. Лойка Валянціна
  174. Локотко А. И.
  175. Лось А. У.
  176. Лось Ганна / в. Ліпляны, Лельчыцкі раён
  177. Лось Ніна / в. Ліпляны, Лельчыцкі раён
  178. Лось Раіса Андрэеўна / в. Ліпляны, Лельчыцкі раён
  179. Лугова З. І.
  180. Лузько Людміла
  181. Луіза Арнер Бойд
  182. Лук'янава Т. В.
  183. Лук’янава Марыя
  184. Лук’янцаў Алег
  185. Лукашэвіч Алег
  186. Лукашэвіч Таццяна / 1923, в. Парэчча, Пінскі раён
  187. Лукашэнка Аляксандр Рыгоравіч
  188. Лукашэнка Кацярына
  189. Лутава Ганна
  190. Лысенка П. С.
  191. Лысенко П. Ф.
  192. Лысятаў Ю.
  193. Любінецкая Наталля
  194. Лява Арцём
  195. Ляйко Зінаіда Уладзіміраўна
  196. Лянкевіч Андрэй
  197. Ляпін Сяргей
  198. Ляўкевіч Ніна / 1934, в. Студзераўшчына, Дзятлаўскі раён
  199. Ляхавец Яўгенія
  200. Ляхоўскі У.
Гэта кэшаваныя старонка. Апошняя сінхранізацыя з базай - 15.12.2018 16:44:34