Запісы 1401–1600 з 1783
  1. Свярдлоў Павал
  2. Седакова И. А.
  3. Седляревич Т. И.
  4. Седов В. В.
  5. Селівончык В. І.
  6. Семашкевіч Андрэй
  7. Семашкевіч Васіль / г. Любань, Любанскі раён
  8. Семёнов-Тян-Шанский В. П.
  9. Сементовскім А. М.
  10. Семенякоў В. С.
  11. Семчанка Вольга
  12. Семянович Наталля
  13. Семянчук Міхаіл / в. Гарадзец, Столінскі раён
  14. Сераброва Ніна Адамаўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  15. Серадзюк Дзіяна
  16. Сербаў І. А.
  17. Сергачев С. А.
  18. Сергеева Ольга / 1922, рп Усвяты, Усвяцкі раён
  19. Сергеевіч Антаніна Фадзееўна / 1942, в. Стаўрова, Браслаўскі раён
  20. Сержпутоўскі А. К.
  21. Серошевский В. Л.
  22. Сесельските А.
  23. Симонова И.С.
  24. Сівец Юлія
  25. Сівіцкая Н. В.
  26. Сівохін (Вохін) Генадзь
  27. Сівохіна Алеся
  28. Сівурава Любоў Пятроўна
  29. Сідаровіч Валянціна Пятроўна / 1923, в. Лескава, Пастаўскі раён
  30. Сідарок Ірына
  31. Сідарук Антаніна / 1921, в. Парэчча, Пінскі раён
  32. Сідарук Іван
  33. Сідарэнка Таццяна Ігнатаўна / 1910, в. Усполле, Мсціслаўскі раён
  34. Сідорчанка Мікалай
  35. Сіеліцкі Ф.
  36. Сілівестрава Ганна
  37. Сілівончык В. І.
  38. Сілівончык Ганна
  39. Сілівончык Павал
  40. Сімаковіч Л.
  41. Сімяонаў Канстанцін
  42. Сіневіч І. Л.
  43. Сінюціч Кірыл
  44. Сіпягін Уладзімір
  45. Сітніца Р.
  46. Скавырка Святлана Анатольеўна
  47. Скалабан Генадзь
  48. Скварчэўскі Зміцер
  49. Скідан Андрэй
  50. Скідан В. І.
  51. Скобла Міхась
  52. Скорабагатчанка А.
  53. Скоринов О.
  54. Скрабатун У.
  55. Скрамблевіч Мар'ян / аг. Адэльск, Гродзенскі раён
  56. Скрыпнік Елізавета Іванаўна / 1918, в. Новы Двор, Пінскі раён
  57. Скуратава Элеанора
  58. Слабейка С.
  59. Славук В. П.
  60. Слаук В. П.
  61. Сліж Адам / 1930, в. Клятная, Пінскі раён
  62. Сліж Любоў / 1933, в. Клятная, Пінскі раён
  63. Сліж Раман, гарманіст / в. Клятная, Пінскі раён
  64. Смирнов Ю. И.
  65. Смірнова І. Ю.
  66. Смірноў Станіслаў
  67. Смолицкий В. Г.
  68. Смоліч Аркадзь
  69. Смольский А. А
  70. Смольскі Браніслаў Сільвестравіч
  71. Смолянко О. И.
  72. Смоткіна Т.
  73. Сно Е. Э.
  74. Собаль Марыя Іванаўна / 1942, в. Маршалкі, Валожынскі раён
  75. Соболев П. М.
  76. Соколков Александр
  77. Соколова В.
  78. Соркін А.
  79. Соўсь Ганна
  80. Соц Вольга
  81. Сплашноў Сяргей
  82. Сталяроў А.
  83. Станкевіч Я.
  84. Старасека А. М. / 1931, аг. Неглюбка, Веткаўскі раён
  85. Старикова Виктория Вячеславовна
  86. Старостин С.Н.
  87. Стасюк Аляксандра Іванаўна / 1925, г. Асіповічы, Асіповіцкі раён
  88. Сташкевіч А.
  89. Стеблин-Каменский М. И.
  90. Степан М. Г.
  91. Столяр Мікола
  92. Стралкова Ірына Барысаўна
  93. Страшкевіч Аліна
  94. Строцаў А.
  95. Стружэцкі Т. І.
  96. Струк Кірыл / в. Запясочча, Жыткавіцкі раён
  97. Струнец Валянціна
  98. Стрыбульская Н. С.
  99. Ступіна Г. А.
  100. Стэсь Фёдар (Квецька, Хведар) / в. Церасполле, Полацкі раён
  101. Сугака Л. А.
  102. Судненка Ганна / в. Казацкія Балсуны, Веткаўскі раён
  103. Сурвіла Галіна Васільеўна
  104. Суржэнка Наталля Андрэеўна / 1911, в. Навасёлкі, Пружанскі раён
  105. Сурскі Ягор
  106. Суханава Н. А.
  107. Сухая Наталля Аляксандраўна
  108. Сухі Аляксей Іванавіч / 1927, в. Граб’ё, Акцябрскі раён
  109. Сухі Дз.
  110. Сушчык Галіна Пятроўна / в. Букча, Лельчыцкі раён
  111. Сцепанюк Сцепаніда Аляксееўна / в. Дарапеевічы, Маларыцкі раён
  112. Сцяпанаў А.
  113. Сымплікевіч Наталля
  114. Сынкоў Кірыл
  115. Сыракомля У.
  116. Сысой Кацярына / в. Старое Сяло, Глускі раён
  117. Сысоў У. М.
  118. Сялюн Вера Іванаўна / 1919, в. Талуць, Вілейскі раён
  119. Сялюн Міхаіл Іванавіч / 1931, в. Заазер’е, Вілейскі раён
  120. Сямашка Віктар
  121. Сянкевіч С. М.
  122. Сяржавіна Г.
  123. Сярко Іосіф / 1930, в. Моцеўцы, Шчучынскі раён
  124. Сярко Марыя / 1934, в. Моцеўцы, Шчучынскі раён
  125. Сярко Феліцыя / 1927, в. Моцеўцы, Шчучынскі раён
  126. Сяховіч Вадзім
  127. Таболіч Алесь
  128. Таланаў У.
  129. Талкачоў Яўген
  130. Талстой Н. І.
  131. Тапаркоў Андрэй
  132. Таранава М. / аг. Стаўбун, Веткаўскі раён
  133. Таранда Мікола
  134. Таранда Пётр
  135. Тарасаў Дзмітрый
  136. Тарасенка Т.
  137. Тарасюк Мікалай Васілевіч / 1932, в. Стойлы, Пружанскі раён
  138. Таргоня Аксіння / в. Тонеж, Лельчыцкі раён
  139. Тарнаўскайтэ В.
  140. Таўлай Г. В.
  141. Теплова И. Б.
  142. Тетюцкая Л. В.
  143. Титовец А. В.
  144. Ткачоў М. А.
  145. Токарев С. А.
  146. Токць С.
  147. Толстая С. М.
  148. Толстой Н. И.
  149. Торунин А. В.
  150. Торчык Ірына Ціханаўна / в. Старажоўцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  151. Торчык Тамара Мікалаеўна / в. Сямурадцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  152. Трапянок Уладзімір
  153. Трафілаў С. С.
  154. Трафімовіч Антон
  155. Трацяк І. І.
  156. Тригубович В. А.
  157. Трубач Вольга
  158. Трубникова Н. И.
  159. Трубчык В. В.
  160. Трус М.
  161. Трусаў А. А.
  162. Трухан Т. М.
  163. Трушина Ольга / в. Нетризово, Кардымовский район
  164. Тур Наталля
  165. Тухта В. У.
  166. Тушынскі Дзяніс
  167. Тышкевіч К.
  168. Тышкевіч Я.
  169. Узгорка Іван / Вілейскі раён
  170. Узлов И.
  171. Улашчык Мікалай
  172. Умпіровіч Зміцер
  173. Унуковіч (Внуковіч) Юрась
  174. Ускова Т. А.
  175. Усцінаў М. Ф. / Полацкі раён
  176. Ушкевіч Маргарыта
  177. Фадзеева В.
  178. Фаміна Вераніка
  179. Фёдарава Вольга
  180. Фёдарава Зоя
  181. Фёдарава Таццяна / 1926, в. Букча, Лельчыцкі раён
  182. Федароўскі М.
  183. Феликсас Марцинкас
  184. Фіёнік Д.
  185. Філіпенка А. У.
  186. Філіпенка Уладзімір
  187. Філіпчык Д.
  188. Франс А.
  189. Фролов С. В.
  190. Фроман М. А.
  191. Фрыдлянд С.
  192. Фурман І. П.
  193. Фядосік А. С.
  194. Фяськова А. / аг. Стаўбун, Веткаўскі раён
  195. Фяськова Вольга / в. Казацкія Балсуны, Веткаўскі раён
  196. Хаздан Я.У.
  197. Хайноўская А.
  198. Хайцін В.
  199. Хайцін Даніла
  200. Халюкова Ф. / аг. Стаўбун, Веткаўскі раён
Гэта кэшаваныя старонка. Апошняя сінхранізацыя з базай - 29.12.2018 12:45:48