Запісы 601–800 з 1740
  1. Драпко Алена
  2. Друк Галіна
  3. Друпаў Аляксей
  4. Дрындрожык Надзея
  5. Дрынеўскі Міхаіл Паўлавіч
  6. Дубейка Сцяпан / в. Тонеж, Лельчыцкі раён
  7. Дуброва Н.
  8. Дубровец Васіль / аг. Глушкавічы, Лельчыцкі раён
  9. Дубянецкая І. М.
  10. Дудчанка Мікалай
  11. Дук Д. У.
  12. Дунін-Марцінкевіч Вінцэнт
  13. Духноўская Аляксандра
  14. Духоўнікава Настасся
  15. Дучыц Л. У.
  16. Дучыц, Л. У.
  17. Дыбча Арнольд
  18. Дыбча М.
  19. Дэмбавецкі Аляксандр
  20. Евгеньева А. П.
  21. Егарэйчанка А. А.
  22. Елина Н. Г.
  23. Елісееў А.
  24. Ельскі Аляксандр
  25. Емельянчык Антаніна
  26. Емельянчык В. А.
  27. Емяльянаў А. С.
  28. Енгаватава М.А.
  29. Еремеенко Т. И.
  30. Ермакова Настасся / в. Казацкія Балсуны, Веткаўскі раён
  31. Ермакоў Альберт
  32. Ерошенко Л.
  33. Єфремов Євген Васильович
  34. Жабінская М. П.
  35. Жаканаў Пётр Дзянісавіч / 1927, в. Вярбоўка, Чавускі раён
  36. Жартун Валянціна Фёдараўна / в. Ямінск, Любанскі раён
  37. Жаўнерчык К. І.
  38. Жаўняровіч Мікалай Адамавіч / в. Новая Машчаніца, Бярэзінскі раён
  39. Жирмунский В. М.
  40. Жогаль Т. / в. Семігосцічы, Столінскі раён
  41. Жукава Вольга
  42. Жукаў Андрэй
  43. Жукова О. Г.
  44. Жукоўскі А.
  45. Жура Алесь
  46. Жураўлёў Д.
  47. Журовіч Уладзімір
  48. Жыгамонт Юрый
  49. Жыла С.М.
  50. Жыновіч Іосіф Іосіфавіч
  51. Жыхар Вера Ўладзіміраўна / 1938, в. Заазер’е, Вілейскі раён
  52. Забаўка Лізавета / 1902, в. Тонеж, Лельчыцкі раён
  53. Завадская Вінцэнта
  54. Загараднева Ніна Ўладзіміраўна / в. Канюхі, Ваўкавыскі раён
  55. Загурская Г. М.
  56. Заикина К. Е.
  57. Зайка Алесь
  58. Зайкоўскі Э. М.
  59. Зайцаў Аляксей
  60. Залатуха М.
  61. Занкавіч Леаніда Іванаўна / 1926, в. Любоўшы, Вілейскі раён
  62. Занкавіч Марыя Міхайлаўна / 1928, в. Любоўшы, Вілейскі раён
  63. Заруцкі Яўген
  64. Зарэмба М.
  65. Заўялава Марыя
  66. Захар Зміцер
  67. Захарава В. А.
  68. Захаранка Андрэй
  69. Захаркевіч Сцяпан Артуравіч
  70. Захарына Г.
  71. Захарэвіч Наста
  72. Звірко Наталія
  73. Звяруга Я. Г.
  74. Здановіч Я.К.
  75. Зелинский О. Ф.
  76. Зелянкова Настасся
  77. Земцовский И. И.
  78. Зимина З. И.
  79. Зінкевіч Стэпаніда Рыгораўна / 1935, в. Старое Сяло, Жабінкаўскі раён
  80. Зінкевіч Яўген Іванавіч / 1942, в. Бабры, Валожынскі раён
  81. Зіновіч Еўдакія
  82. Злобенко Галина Петровна
  83. Зоська Верас
  84. Зотов Петр
  85. Зоўчак Магдалена
  86. Зубрыцкі Павел
  87. Зуева Дар’я
  88. Зуева М. / аг. Стаўбун, Веткаўскі раён
  89. Зыкава Л. В.
  90. Зьміцер Санько
  91. Зюлікаў Валянцін Уладзіміравіч / в. Пакуцце, Дрыбінскі раён
  92. Зюлікаў Уладзімір Маісеевіч / 1931, в. Пакуцце, Дрыбінскі раён
  93. Зянько У.
  94. Иванова Ю. Б.
  95. Іваницький А.
  96. Іваноў І.
  97. Івуць Галіна
  98. Ігруша Юрый
  99. Ізергіна Алена
  100. Ізох Ніна
  101. Ільінчык Вольга
  102. Ільяшук С.
  103. Інанец Сняжана
  104. Ісакаў Аляксандр
  105. Іўлеў Іван Іванавіч / аг. Бычыха, Гарадоцкі раён
  106. Кiсялёва Ганна Ягораўна / 1937, в. Паршына, Горацкі раён
  107. Кабакова Галина Ильинична
  108. Кабалевская М. Д.
  109. Кабанов А.С.
  110. Кабашнікаў К. П.
  111. Кавалёва Р. М.
  112. Кавалевіч Наталля
  113. Кавалёў Лявон
  114. Каганец Карусь
  115. Кадзюкова Ірына
  116. Казакова І. В.
  117. Казакова Паліна Васільеўна / 1906, в. Усполле, Мсціслаўскі раён
  118. Казека Я.
  119. Казінец Міхаіл
  120. Казловіч Валянціна
  121. Казловіч М.І.
  122. Казлоў Уладзімір / в. Далосцы, Бешанковіцкі раён
  123. Казлоўская О. Л.
  124. Казлоўскі Міхась
  125. Казлоўскі П. Р.
  126. Казлоўскі Стэфан
  127. Каладзінскі М. А.
  128. Калацэй В. В.
  129. Калачов Н. В.
  130. Калачоў А.
  131. Калашников В.
  132. Калашникова
  133. Каледзіч Надзея Іванаўна / 1937, в. Віркаў, Клічаўскі раён
  134. Календа Л. В.
  135. Калеснік Дар'я Афанасьеўна / 1930, аг. Стадолічы, Лельчыцкі раён
  136. Калеснік Якаў Афанас’евіч / 1938, аг. Стадолічы, Лельчыцкі раён
  137. Калеснікава Маша (Яр)
  138. Калечыц Марына
  139. Каліна Ю.
  140. Калінкіна Валянціна Іосіфаўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  141. Каліноўская Алена
  142. Каліцэня Марыя Фёдараўна / в. Ямінск, Любанскі раён
  143. Калпакова Святлана
  144. Камаркова Вольга
  145. Канавальчык І.
  146. Канстанцінава Таццяна Леанідаўна
  147. Канюта Вераника
  148. Капейка Міхаіл / в. Майсеевічы, Асіповіцкі раён
  149. Капітан Таццяна
  150. Капітонава Зоя Раманаўна / 1916, в. Усполле, Мсціслаўскі раён
  151. Капчынская І.
  152. Карабанаў А. К.
  153. Карабань Святлана
  154. Караленка В.
  155. Каральчук Надзея
  156. Карась Рыгор / Іванава Слабада, Лельчыцкі раён
  157. Каржова Паліна Міхайлаўна / 1932, п. Сычевка Нисимковичская, Чачэрскі раён
  158. Карловіч Ян
  159. Карлюкевіч Алесь
  160. Кармаза Юліта / в. Пелегрында, Астравецкі раён
  161. Карнаух Т.
  162. Карнеева Т. Г.
  163. Карнялюк В. Р.
  164. Кароль Таццяна Ўладзіміраўна / аг. Воўпа, Ваўкавыскі раён
  165. Кароткіна Валянціна
  166. Карпаў Уладзімір
  167. Карпук Лідзія Данілаўна / 1938, в. Міхалінак, Бярозаўскі раён
  168. Карскі Я. Ф.
  169. Картаўнёва Акулiна Цiханаўна / 1917, в. Паршына, Горацкі раён
  170. Карызна Ўладзімір Іванавіч
  171. Карэн Киндстрем
  172. Карэнчук Аляксандр / 1909, в. Клятная, Пінскі раён
  173. Касавец Віталь
  174. Касач Даната Іванаўна / 1934, в. Стаўрова, Браслаўскі раён
  175. Касперович В. А.
  176. Касперович Г. И.
  177. Кастрыца А. А.
  178. Касцюкавец Л. П.
  179. Касько У. К.
  180. Касяк Марыя Іванаўна / 1918, в. Заазер’е, Вілейскі раён
  181. Катвіцкая Ірэна
  182. Катерина Матейко
  183. Каўняровіч Максім
  184. Каханоўскі Г. А.
  185. Кахнюк Ірына
  186. Кацар М. С.
  187. Качанкова Надзея / аг. Батаева, Хоцімскі раён
  188. Качаргіна Людміла
  189. Кашкурэвіч Т. А.
  190. Кашлач Зміцер
  191. Каяловіч М. О.
  192. Каяниди Леонид
  193. Квач Язэп
  194. Квітка К. В.
  195. Киже А. И.
  196. Кирша Данилов
  197. Кізеева Варвара
  198. Кіркевіч Алесь
  199. Кіркор Адам
  200. Кірчук І. І.
Гэта кэшаваныя старонка. Апошняя сінхранізацыя з базай - 25.10.2018 21:16:04