Запісы 801–1000 з 1180
  1. Павлова Г.
  2. Падбярэзскі Дзмітрый
  3. Паисий Святогорец
  4. Паклонская Вольга
  5. Палханава Ж. І.
  6. Панізнік Сяргей Сцяпанавіч
  7. Панкевіч Юрась
  8. Панкратава Настасся
  9. Панусевіч В.
  10. Панчэня Кацярына
  11. Панышына І. М.
  12. Папова Таццяна Васильеўна
  13. Паслаўскене Д.
  14. Пастушэнка Паліна
  15. Паус І. І.
  16. Паўлава К. І.
  17. Паўлаў Піт
  18. Паўловіч Ірына
  19. Паўлоўская Алена
  20. Паўлоўскі Юрый
  21. Пацекіна Варвара
  22. Пацюпа Юрась
  23. Пашкоў Г. П.
  24. Передріенко В. А.
  25. Песнякевіч Таццяна
  26. Петакоў Віктар (в. Слабодка, Шклоўскі раён)
  27. Петрачэнка Ганна
  28. Петрова Л. И.
  29. Піліпенка М. Ф.
  30. Піліпцоў В.
  31. Пілюзіна Ніна
  32. Пісарэнка Валянціна
  33. Піскун Аляксей
  34. Пладунова Т. А.
  35. Плашчук Г. І.
  36. Плюшчаў Юрый
  37. Полякова А. В.
  38. Попова И. С.
  39. Потапенко О. І.
  40. Починова Н. В.
  41. Пракапцова Вера Паўлаўна
  42. Пранкевіч Валянціна
  43. Пранскутэ Э.
  44. Пранько У.
  45. Пропп В. Я.
  46. Прохарава Алена Генадзьеўна
  47. Пруденс Джонс
  48. Прыбылова Васіліна Міхайлаўна
  49. Прыемка В. В.
  50. Прышывалка Алесь
  51. Пузыня У.
  52. Пупко Апалінарый
  53. Путилов Б. Н.
  54. Пыпін А. Н.
  55. Пьянкова С.
  56. Пярмінава Вера Уладзіміраўна
  57. Пяткевіч Чэслаў
  58. Пятроўская Г. А.
  59. Пяхцераў І. Я.
  60. Рабцэвіч Валянціна
  61. Равенскі М.
  62. Рагановіч У. І.
  63. Рагачоў Зміцер
  64. Рагін Яўген Мікалаевіч
  65. Раговіч У.
  66. Раговіч У. І.
  67. Рагуля Аляксей
  68. Радзівілава Кацярына
  69. Радзівілка Т. С.
  70. Радченко З.
  71. Ражкова Алена
  72. Разумовская Е. Н.
  73. Райчонак Ада Элеўна
  74. Райчонак Міхась
  75. Ракава Л. В.
  76. Ракіцкі Вячаслаў Антонавіч
  77. Раманаў Еўдакім Раманавіч
  78. Раманоўскі М.
  79. Раманюк Дз. М.
  80. Раманюк Міхаіл Фёдаравіч
  81. Рамашкенэ Ю.
  82. Рапановіч Я. Н.
  83. Рассыльная Вераніка Юр'еўна
  84. Рацен Евгения
  85. Ржавуцкі М.
  86. Рольскітэ Марыя
  87. Ромодин А.
  88. Ромодина И.
  89. Рублеўскі Сяргей
  90. Рубцоў Феадосій Антонавіч
  91. Рубчэня Ганна
  92. Рудаков О. В.
  93. Рудая А. У.
  94. Рудзіцкая Юлія
  95. Рудзька Зоня (в. Рачэнь Любанскі р-н) (аг. Рачэнь, Любанскі раён)
  96. Рудковский Б. Ф.
  97. Руднева А. В.
  98. Рудніцкая Галіна Рэмаўна
  99. Ружэчка Юлія
  100. Русецкий А. В.
  101. Рыбаков Б. А.
  102. Рыбакова С. Б.
  103. Рыбарев В.
  104. Рыдкіна В.
  105. Рыжкова Ларыса Мікалаеўна
  106. Рымашэўская Ю.
  107. Рыўкін Міхаіл
  108. Рэзкіна Л.
  109. Рэмашэўскі Юрый
  110. Сабалеўскі А. В.
  111. Сава Н.
  112. Савельева Н. М.
  113. Савіцкі У. М.
  114. Савіч Пятро
  115. Савіч Ян
  116. Сагановіч Г.
  117. Сайкоўская Аляксандра
  118. Сакалоўская Ірына
  119. Салавей Л. М.
  120. Салівон Інэса Іванаўна
  121. Самохін Рыгор
  122. Самсонаў Васіль
  123. Самуйлік Я.Р.
  124. Санько Сяргей Іванавіч
  125. Сасноўскі Зміцер
  126. Сасонка Людміла
  127. Саука Д.
  128. Саўчанка Аліна
  129. Сахаров И. П.
  130. Сахута Яўген Міхайлавіч
  131. Свитова К.
  132. Свірын Ілля
  133. Свярдлоў Павал
  134. Седакова И. А.
  135. Седляревич Т. И.
  136. Седов В. В.
  137. Селівончык Вера Іванаўна (манахіня Васа)
  138. Семашкевіч Андрэй
  139. Семашкевіч Васіль
  140. Семёнов-Тян-Шанский В. П.
  141. Сементовскім А. М.
  142. Семенякоў В. С.
  143. Семчанка Вольга
  144. Семянович Наталля
  145. Сербаў Ісак Абрамавіч
  146. Сергачев С. А.
  147. Сергеева Ольга (1922, рп Усвяты, Усвяцкі раён)
  148. Сержпутоўскі А. К.
  149. Серошевский В. Л.
  150. Сесельските А.
  151. Сівіцкая Н. В.
  152. Сівурава Любоў
  153. Сідарук Іван
  154. Сідорчанка Мікалай
  155. Сіеліцкі Ф.
  156. Сілівончык В. І.
  157. Сілівончык Ганна
  158. Сілівончык Павал
  159. Сімаковіч Ларыса
  160. Сімяонаў Канстанцін
  161. Сіневіч Інэса Лаўрэнцьеўна
  162. Сітніца Рыгор
  163. Скварчэўскі Зміцер
  164. Скідан В. І.
  165. Скобла Міхась
  166. Скорабагатчанка А.
  167. Скрабатун Уладзімір
  168. Скрамблевіч Мар'ян
  169. Скуратава Элеанора
  170. Слабейка С.
  171. Слаук В. П.
  172. Смирнов Ю. И.
  173. Смірнова І. Ю.
  174. Смірноў Станіслаў
  175. Смолицкий В. Г.
  176. Смоліч Аркадзь
  177. Смольский А. А
  178. Смолянко О. И.
  179. Смоткіна Таццяна
  180. Сно Яўген Эдуардавіч
  181. Соболев П. М.
  182. Соколова В.
  183. Соркін А.
  184. Соц Вольга
  185. Станкевіч Ян
  186. Старостин Сергей Николаевич
  187. Сташкевіч А.
  188. Стеблин-Каменский М. И.
  189. Страшкевіч Аліна
  190. Строцаў Андрусь
  191. Стружэцкі Тадэвуш Іванавіч
  192. Стрыбульская Н. С.
  193. Ступіна Г. А.
  194. Стэфан Копа
  195. Сугака Л. А.
  196. Сурскі Ягор
  197. Суханава Настасся Аляксандраўна
  198. Сухая Н. А.
  199. Сухі Дзяніс Міхайлавіч
  200. Сцепанюк Сцепаніда
Гэта кэшаваныя старонка. Апошняя сінхранізацыя з базай - 03.01.2018 02:19:38