Запісы 601–800 з 1628
  1. Жукаў Андрэй
  2. Жукова О. Г.
  3. Жукоўскі Аляксандр
  4. Жура Алесь
  5. Жураўлёў Д.
  6. Журовіч Уладзімір
  7. Жыгамонт Юрый
  8. Жыла Сяргей Мікалаевіч
  9. Жыновіч Іосіф Іосіфавіч
  10. Забаўка Лізавета / 1902, в. Тонеж, Лельчыцкі раён
  11. Завадская Вінцэнта
  12. Загараднева Ніна Ўладзіміраўна / в. Канюхі, Ваўкавыскі раён
  13. Загурская Г. М.
  14. Заикина К. Е.
  15. Зайка А.
  16. Зайкоўскі Э. М.
  17. Зайцаў Аляксей
  18. Залатуха М.
  19. Заруцкі Яўген
  20. Зарэмба М.
  21. Заўялава Марыя
  22. Захар Зміцер
  23. Захарава В. А.
  24. Захаранка Андрэй
  25. Захаркевіч Сцяпан Артуравіч
  26. Захарына Г.
  27. Захарэвіч Наста
  28. Звірко Наталія
  29. Звяруга Яраслаў Генрыхавіч
  30. Здановіч Язэп Карлавіч
  31. Зелинский О. Ф.
  32. Земцовский И. И.
  33. Зенкевіч Рамуальд
  34. Зимина З. И.
  35. Зінкевіч Стэпаніда Рыгораўна / 1935, в. Старое Сяло, Жабінкаўскі раён
  36. Зінкевіч Яўген Іванавіч / 1942, в. Бабры, Валожынскі раён
  37. Зіновіч Еўдакія
  38. Злобенко Галина Петровна
  39. Зоська Верас
  40. Зотов Петр
  41. Зоўчак Магдалена
  42. Зубрыцкі Павел
  43. Зуева Дар’я
  44. Зуева М. / аг. Стаўбун, Веткаўскі раён
  45. Зыкава Л. В.
  46. Зьміцер Санько
  47. Зюлікаў Валянцін Уладзіміравіч / в. Пакуцце, Дрыбінскі раён
  48. Зюлікаў Уладзімір Маісеевіч / 1931, в. Пакуцце, Дрыбінскі раён
  49. Зянько У.
  50. Иванова Ю. Б.
  51. Іваницький А.
  52. Іваноў Ігар Віктаравіч
  53. Івона Моль
  54. Івуць Галіна
  55. Ігруша Юрый
  56. Ізергіна Алена
  57. Ізох Ніна
  58. Ільінчык Вольга
  59. Ільяшук Святлана
  60. Інанец Сняжана
  61. Ірэна Феламена Юшкене
  62. Ісакаў Аляксандр
  63. Іўлеў Іван Іванавіч / аг. Бычыха, Гарадоцкі раён
  64. Кабакова Галина Ильинична
  65. Кабалевская М. Д.
  66. Кабанов Александр Сергеевич
  67. Кабашнікаў К. П.
  68. Кавалёва Рыма Мадэстаўна
  69. Кавалевіч Наталля
  70. Кавалёў Лявон
  71. Каганец Карусь
  72. Кадзюкова Ірына
  73. Казакова І. В.
  74. Казакова Паліна / 1916, в. Усполле, Мсціслаўскі раён
  75. Казека Я.
  76. Казловіч Валянціна
  77. Казловіч Мікалай
  78. Казловіч Міхаіл Іванавіч
  79. Казлоў Уладзімір / в. Далосцы, Бешанковіцкі раён
  80. Казлоўская О. Л.
  81. Казлоўскі Міхась
  82. Казлоўскі П. Р.
  83. Казлоўскі Стэфан
  84. Каладзінскі М. А.
  85. Калацэй В. В.
  86. Калачов Н. В.
  87. Калачоў А.
  88. Калашников В.
  89. Калашникова
  90. Каледзіч Надзея Іванаўна / 1937, в. Віркаў, Клічаўскі раён
  91. Календа Людміла Валяр'янаўна
  92. Калеснік Дар'я Афанасьеўна / 1930, аг. Стадолічы, Лельчыцкі раён
  93. Калеснік Якаў Афанас’евіч / 1938, аг. Стадолічы, Лельчыцкі раён
  94. Калеснікава Маша (Яр)
  95. Калечыц Марына
  96. Каліна Ю.
  97. Калінкіна Валянціна Іосіфаўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  98. Каліноўская Алена
  99. Каліцэня Марыя Фёдараўна / в. Ямінск, Любанскі раён
  100. Калпакова Святлана
  101. Камаркова Вольга
  102. Канавальчык Ірына
  103. Канстанцінава Таццяна Леанідаўна
  104. Канюта Вераника
  105. Капейка М. П. / в. Майсеевічы, Асіповіцкі раён
  106. Капітан Таццяна
  107. Капітонава Зоя / 1916, в. Усполле, Мсціслаўскі раён
  108. Капчынская Ірына
  109. Карабанаў А. К.
  110. Карабань Святлана
  111. Караленка Вольга
  112. Каральчук Надзея
  113. Карастылеў Вячаслаў Васільевіч
  114. Карась Рыгор / Іванава Слабада, Лельчыцкі раён
  115. Карловіч Ян Аляксандар Людвік
  116. Карлюкевіч Алесь
  117. Кармаза Юліта / в. Пелегрында, Астравецкі раён
  118. Карнаух Т.
  119. Карнеева Т. Г.
  120. Карнялюк В. Р.
  121. Кароль Таццяна Ўладзіміраўна / аг. Воўпа, Ваўкавыскі раён
  122. Карпаў Уладзімір
  123. Карпіньскі Ян Ежы
  124. Карпук Лідзія Данілаўна / 1938, в. Міхалінак, Бярозаўскі раён
  125. Карскі Яўхім Фёдаравіч
  126. Карызна Ўладзімір Іванавіч
  127. Карэн Киндстрем
  128. Карэнчук Аляксандр / 1909, в. Клятная, Пінскі раён
  129. Касавец Віталь
  130. Касперович В. А.
  131. Касперович Г. И.
  132. Кастрыца А. А.
  133. Касцюкавец Л. П.
  134. Касько У. К.
  135. Катвіцкая Ірэна
  136. Катерина Матейко
  137. Каўняровіч Максім
  138. Каханоўскі Г. А.
  139. Кахнюк Ірына
  140. Кацар М. С.
  141. Качанкова Надзея / аг. Батаева, Хоцімскі раён
  142. Качаргіна Людміла
  143. Кашкурэвіч Тодар Арленавіч
  144. Кашлач Зміцер
  145. Каяловіч М. О.
  146. Каяниди Леонид
  147. Квач Язэп
  148. Квітка Клімент Васілевіч
  149. Киже А. И.
  150. Кирша Данилов
  151. Кізеева Варвара
  152. Кіркевіч Алесь
  153. Кіркор Адам
  154. Кірчук Іван Іванавіч
  155. Кісляк Андрыян / в. Лявонпаль, Мёрскі раён
  156. Кіш Алена Андрэеўна / 1889, аг. Леніна, Слуцкі раён
  157. Клас Брытан
  158. Клачко Лідзія Яфімаўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  159. Клепікава Святлана
  160. Клиентов А.
  161. Клімаў Алег
  162. Клімашэўская Ганна
  163. Кліменка Ірына Вітальеўна
  164. Кліменцьева Марыя
  165. Клімковіч І.
  166. Клімовіч Алена
  167. Клімовіч Ніна Мікалаеўна / в. Сямурадцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  168. Клімовіч Ніна Нікалаеўна / в. Сямурадцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  169. Клімчук Ф. Д.
  170. Клодзька Лідзія Яфімаўна / в. Пінкавічы, Пінскі раён
  171. Кляшчук Анатоль Віктаравіч
  172. Князева Кацярына
  173. Коваленко В. И.
  174. Коваль Уладзімр Іванавіч
  175. Ковганко Светлана
  176. Козак Надзея Архіпаўна / в. Хільчыцы, Жыткавіцкі раён
  177. Козел Соф'я Андрэеўна / в. Канюхі, Ваўкавыскі раён
  178. Козенка Мікалай Аляксеевіч
  179. Козлова Наталья Константиновна
  180. Комар Іван Ігнатавіч (в. Нянькава, Навагрудскі раён)
  181. Комлік-Ямаціна Настасся
  182. Копалин Илья Петрович
  183. Королькова И. В.
  184. Косиков Г. К.
  185. Костина Евгения
  186. Костка Вячаслаў
  187. Котаў Мікалай Конанавіч
  188. Котельникова Н. Е.
  189. Котенко Р. В.
  190. Коцура В. П.
  191. Краж У. М.
  192. Крапіва К.
  193. Красичкова Е. И
  194. Красноў В. П.
  195. Красовская Ю.
  196. Красулін Вячаслаў
  197. Краўцэвіч А.
  198. Краўчынская Марыя Іванаўна / в. Падбела, Камянецкі раён
  199. Крацянок А. І. / 1936, аг. Неглюбка, Веткаўскі раён
  200. Крачковский Юлиан Фомич
Гэта кэшаваныя старонка. Апошняя сінхранізацыя з базай - 08.05.2018 13:10:14